Gucci
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Hobo cloth handbag
Cloth: very clean Metal fittings: very good condition Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: very clean Accessories: dust bag General information Categories :Women Category:Bags Sub-category:Handbags Designer:Gucci Model:Hobo Condition:Very good condition Material:Cloth Color:Black Style:Vintage Location:United Kingdom Measurements Width:9.3 in Height:7.5 in Depth:3.9 in Sold with Dust bag- £259.00
- £259.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Burgundy GG Canvas Flap Pocket Camera Crossbody
Description Cloth: very good condition, little rubbing of leather Metal fittings: very good condition, little scratches Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: very cl- £700.00
- £700.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Leather/Cloth Wallet
Description Note: bought from outlets Cloth: very good condition of cloth, small rubbing of leather Metal fittings: very good condition, small rubbing Inside: very clean- £160.00
- £160.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Interlocking G Blue handbag
Description Leather: very good condition, small rubbing and little scratches Metal fittings: very good condition, small rubbing Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: very clean Accessories: card Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Condition: Very good condition Material: Leather Color: Navy Location:...- £380.00
- £380.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Interlocking GM bag Black
Description Bought from outlets Leather: very good condition Metal fittings: very good condition, small rubbing and scratches Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: very clean Accessories: dust bag Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: Interlocking Condition: Very good condition Material: Leather...- £450.00
- £450.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Jackie 1961 Cloth Handbag
Cloth: very good condition. Metal fittings: very little scratch. Handle/Strap: clean, very good condition, very little rubbing. Inside: very clean. Material: cloth. Colour: brown. Width: 13 in. Height: 9.1 in. Depth: 1.6 in.- £354.00
- £354.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Jackie 1961 Cloth Handbag
Cloth: very clean and good condition. Metal fittings: very little scratch . Handle/Strap: very good condition. Inside: very clean. Accessories: proof of purchase. Material: cloth. Colour: black. Width: 12.2 in. Height: 8.7 in. Depth: 2.8 in.- £565.00
- £565.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Jackie 1961 Hobo Bag
Description Has an original extension strap, can be used as a crossbody bag Cloth: very good condition, small rubbing of leather Metal fittings: very good condition, little scratches and rubbing Handle/Strap: very good condition, small rubbing of edge Inside: very clean Details Categories: Women...- £360.00
- £360.00
- Unit price
- per
-
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Jackie Vintage Cloth Handbag
Cloth: clean, very good condition. Metal fittings: very little scratch. Handle/Strap: clean, very good condition. Inside: very clean. Accessories: dust bag. Material: cloth. Colour: brown. Width: 10.2 in. Height: 5.5 in. Depth: 2.8 in.- £402.00
- £402.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Jackie Vintage cloth handbag
Cloth: very good condition, very little scratches of leather Metal fittings: very good condition, very small scatches Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: very clean Accessories: dust bag General information Categories :Women Category:Bags Sub-category:Handbags Designer:Gucci Model:Jackie Vintage Condition:Very good condition Material:Cloth Color:Other Location:United Kingdom Measurements...- £399.00
- £399.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Junior GG Supreme Backpack Beige
Description Elevate your collection with this pre-owned Gucci beige leather backpack, a refined designer piece that combines practical functionality with signature Gucci style. Crafted from quality leather in a soft beige shade, this authentic second-hand Gucci bag offers a versatile and polished look, making...- £550.00
- £550.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Large GG Canvas New Ladies Web Hobo
Gucci Hobo Handbag Description Cloth: very good condition of cloth, small rubbing of leather Metal fittings: very good condition, small scratches Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: very clean Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: Hobo Condition: Very good condition Material:...- £350.00
- £350.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Leather Bella Shoulder Bag Red
Description Leather: very good condition Metal fittings: very good condition, small rubbing and scratches Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: very clean Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: Bella Condition: Very good condition Material: Leather Color: Red Location: United Kingdom Measurements...- £360.00
- £360.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Leather Jackie Shoulder Bag Tan Brown
Description Leather: very good condition, little scratches and small rubbing Metal fittings: very good condition, little scratches and small rubbing Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: very clean Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: Jackie 1961 Condition: Very good condition Material:...- £390.00
- £390.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Leather Leopard Print clutch crossbody Chain Shoulder Wallet Bag
Description Leather: very good condition, very small rubbing of corner Metal fittings: very good condition Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: very clean Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: Betty Condition: Very good condition Material: Leather Color: Other Location: United Kingdom...- £280.00
- £280.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Leather Sylvie Small Shoulder Bag Red
Description Leather: Very good condition, minor rubbing Metal fittings: Very good condition, minor scratches and rubbing Handle/shoulder strap/ribbon: Very good condition Interior: Very clean Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: Sylvie Condition: Very good condition Material: Leather Color: Red Location:...- £488.00
- £488.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Light Blue Calfskin Leather Interlocking G Shoulder Bag
Description Bought from outlets Code: H026641922 Leather: very good condition, small scratches Metal fittings: very good condition, small rubbing and scratches Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: very clean Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: Interlocking Condition: Very good condition Material: Leather...- £360.00
- £360.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Lovely Brown Canvas Leather Long Wallet
Cloth:very good condition,small rubbing of leatherMetal fittings: very good condition,small rubbingInside: very clean,using sign- £99.00
- £99.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Margaret Top Handle Bag Colorblock Leather satchel
Description Discover this elegant Gucci Queen Margaret multicolour leather handbag, a distinctive designer piece that combines iconic detailing with everyday practicality. Crafted from quality leather, this authentic second-hand Gucci bag is a refined choice for both day and evening wear. Code: F022375469 Leather: very good...- £480.00
- £480.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Marmont medium in pink suede leather
Description Leather: rubbing of corner, small rubbing under metal strap Metal fittings: very good condition, small rubbing Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: clean, very small scratches Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: GG Marmont Chain Condition: Very good condition Material:...- £600.00
- £600.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Marmont Red Shoulder Bag
Description C021548177 Leather: very good condition, very small rubbing Metal fittings: very good condition, very small rubbing Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: very clean Accessories: card Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: GG Marmont Chain Condition: Very good condition Material:...- £700.00
- £700.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Marmont Shoulder Bag
Description Leather: very good condition, very small rubbing Metal fittings: very good condition, very small rubbing Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: very clean Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: GG Marmont Flap Condition: Very good condition Material: Exotic leathers Color:...- £760.00
- £760.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Matelasse Diagonal Torchon GG Marmont Shoulder Bag
Description I034550976 Leather: very good condition, small rubbing, only a few small stains Metal fittings: very good condition, minor wear Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: clean, small stain marks (see photo) Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: GG Marmont Flap...- £560.00
- £560.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Medium GG Canvas Bamboo Libeccio tote bag
Description Cloth: very good condition, small rubbing of leather Metal fittings: very good condition, little scratches Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: very clean Smell: slight storage smell Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: Pelham Condition: Very good condition Material: Cloth...- £370.00
- £370.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Medium GG Canvas Bella tote bag
Description Cloth: very good condition, small rubbing of leather Metal fittings: very good condition, small rubbing Handle/Strap: very good condition, small rubbing Inside: very clean Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: Bella Condition: Very good condition Material: Cloth Color: Other...- £299.00
- £299.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Medium GG Canvas Dressage Tote
Description Leather: very good condition, very small rubbing Metal fittings: very good condition, small rubbing Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: very clean, using sign Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: Horsebit 1955 Condition: Very good condition Material: Cloth Color: Other...- £299.00
- £299.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Medium GG Canvas Jolie Tote - Brown Tote Bags
Description Elevate your collection with this pre-owned Gucci Medium GG Canvas Jolie Tote - Brown Tote Bags, a timeless designer piece that combines signature Gucci style with everyday practicality. Crafted in cloth with leather trim, this authentic second-hand Gucci bag offers a versatile and...- £299.00
- £299.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Medium GG Marmont Matelasse Chevron Top Handle Red
Description Leather: very good condition, small rubbing Metal fittings: very good condition, small rubbing Handle/Strap: very good condition Inside: very clean, using sign Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: GG Marmont Flap Condition: Very good condition Material: Leather Color: Red...- £490.00
- £490.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Designers: Gucci
Gucci Medium GG Supreme Sherry Hobo
Description Bought from outlets Leather: very good condition, small rubbing Metal fittings: very good condition, small rubbing Handle/Strap: very good condition, small rubbing Inside: very clean Details Categories: Women Category: Bags Sub-category: Handbags Designer: Gucci Model: Ophidia Condition: Very good condition Material: Synthetic Color:...- £280.00
- £280.00
- Unit price
- per







































